Über uns – Verband

Organe von swissherdbook

 

Verwaltungskreise

 

Verwaltung

Markus Gerber
Präsident, Kreis 6
 

Ueli Bach
Vizepräsident, Kreis 3
 

Erich Walder
Vertreter Kreis 1
 

Ronny Schweizer
Vertreter Kreis 2

 

Adrian Weber
Vertreter Kreis 3

Samuel Brönnimann
Vertreter Kreis 4

Olivier Chambaz
Vertreter Kreis 5

 

Rassenkommission Simmental

Funktion Name Ort Kreis / Organisation
Präsident Schärz Ueli Aeschi b. Spiez 3
Schmid Samuel Ried bei Frutigen SVS
Amey Michael Montbovon SVS
Curty William Villarimboud 4
Fink Beat Marbach 2
Liechti Martin Eggiwil SVS
Poncet Guillaume Ballaigues 5

 

Rassenkommission Montbéliarde

Funktion Name Ort Kreis / Organisation
Präsident Pierre Guignard Rances FSBB
Vizepräsident Werner Winkler Fontenais JU USEM
Roger Hutmacher Le Bémont USEM
Pascal Rochat Romainmôtier FSBB
Edmond Schneiter Le Brouillet 6

 

Rassenkommission Swiss Fleckvieh

Funktion Name Ort Kreis / Organisation
Präsident Stefan Schumacher Rüschegg-Gambach 3
Vizepräsident Christophe Paillard Champvent 5
Stefan Bader Mümliswil 2
Béat Bühler Sonvillier 6
Beat Dürrenmatt Riedstätt IGSF
Stefan Kuhn-Obrist Wil AG 1
Daniel Seematter Saxeten IGSF
Simon Zahnd Wünnewil 4

 

Rassenkommission Red Holstein / Holstein

Funktion Name Ort Kreis / Organisation
Präsident Thomas Gerber Dagmarsellen SRHK
Vizepräsident Cédric Pradervand-Rey Grens 5
Adrian Bertschy Wankelmuth 4
Urs Buri Hasle-Rüegsau 3
Jürg Degen Pratteln 2
Roger Frossard Les Pommerats 6
Reto Gerhard Tagelswangen SRHK
Andreas Friedli Gebenstorf 1

 

Rassenkommission Evolène

Funktion Name Ort Kreis / Organisation
Mitglied Bammatter Martin Blatten b. Naters OEZG
Mitglied Loesgen Sabine Klingnau OEZG
Mitglied von Steiger Hansueli Boll EVZ
Mitglied Stettler Adrienne Utzigen EVZ

 

Marketingkommission

Funktion Name Ort Kreis / Organisation
Präsident Ueli Bach Turbach Verwaltung
Beat Fink Marbach RK SI
Andreas Friedli Gebenstorf RK RH / HO
Roger Hutmacher Le Bémont RK MO
Christophe Paillard Champvent RK SF
Ronny Schweizer Buus Verwaltung

 

Kommission Beständeschauen

Funktion Name Ort Kreis / Organisation
Präsident Helmut Matti Turbach 3
Vizepräsident Jörg Lisser Ramiswil 2
Hans Gerber Schangnau 3
Reto Gerber Süderen 3
Hermann Kaufmann St. Ursanne GSR
Christian Bürki Eggiwil Präsident Schaukommission
Rolf Dummermuth Fahrni bei Thun Präsident Kommission Stierenschauen